Diákjaink

1. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Kolotiné Erdélyi Aranka


Boros Gergely
Bujnóczki Evelin
Fonódi Máté
Gera Lilien Emma
Gera Máté Zoltán
Jónás Elvira Anna
Jónás Szafira Tünde
Kovács Rebeka
Königsberger Diána
László Sámuel Levente
Magyar László
Németh Johanna
Rottenbacher Ádám
Simon Bence Balázs
Szabó Eszter
Szalkai Marcell
Tinódy Izabella
Todorov Dean
Uhrin Brendon
Vacsora Csongor Dominik
Kocsis Zalán Attila

2. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Pap Zoltánné


Durmics Attila
Ember Anna Kitti
Fülöp Noémi
Hári Ármin
Kőszegi Szabolcs
Laczkó Zita
Mihók Milla
Nagy Csenge
Oszlánczi Olivér
Pölöskei Melani
Scheller Noel
Schneider Alexa Réka
Schneider Léna Erna
Spergli Noel
Szabó Zétény
Uhrin Maximilián
Várai Ádám
Varga Luca
Veréb Ádám
Veréb Huba András
Viszt Hunor Koppány
Zielbauer Zoé

3. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Baka Zsuzsanna


Barabás Bence
Boda Áron
Cserni Anna
Durmics Boglárka
Gajdics Krisztofer Béla
Gróf Blanka
Hornyák Zoé Titnilla
Kalcsó Bíborka
Kecskés Vanda
Kerti Henrietta
Kovács Attila
Kovács Laura Anna
Lelkes Zsolt
Oláh Sándor Patrik
Pómizs Zsolt
Rottenbacher Réka
Töttössy Petra Tímea
Vacsora Vanessza Dominika

4. osztály Osztályfőnök:

Kovácsné Kis Bernadett


Antyipenkó Borbála Annamária
Benkő Zsombor Péter
Fülöp Gergő
Gajdics Elizabet Elvíra
Gyarmati Zalán
Hajdú Emese
Havasi Henriett
Hegedűs Áron Levente
Molnár Péter
Molnár Zorka
Nyéki Ádám
Pollák Kíra
Szabó István Bence
Szabó Levente
Szelei Flóra Sztella
Szőke Kristóf
Todorov Dylan
Varga Kitti Sára
Veréb Zsombor
Vörös Adolf Dorián

5. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Hanga László


Andrássi Balázs Marcell
Árvay Gabriella
Bereczky Gábor
Bereczky Márk György
Dózsa Martin Győző
Gyursánszki Máté
Hámori András
Hámori Marcell
Hári Adrián
Katona Vivien
Kecskés Dávid
Koloti Izabella
Kovács Noémi
Laczkó Nóra Sarolta
Pápay Kata
Raffael Stefánia Lola
Spergli Szvetlana
Szabó Bence
Veréb Kinga

6. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Szabó Andrea


Árvay Attila
Bognár Angéla Ildikó
Erdélyi Fanni Miranda
Erdősi Anna
Erdősi Virág
Gavallér Dorina
Gyarmati Zsombor
Hajdú Sarolta
Hegedűs Máté Barnabás
Holbig Gábor
Horák Sándor Dávid
Horváth Lili
Király Bendegúz Tamás
Kiss Kristóf Bence
Mihalovics Hanna Kíra
Molnár Csenge
Orbán Ramóna
Schneider Marina Netti
Seer Ágota Éva
Szalai Zsombor
Szombathy Alex
Szomor Bence
Szomor Virág
Tóth Márkó László

7. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Hollósi Éva


Boda Milán
Csepi Erik Imre
Csobai Luca
Dörögdi-Koós Gergely
Erdélyi Nóra
Farkas Bálint
Király Zsolt
Kovács Bence
Körmendi Laura
László Lilla
Németh Georgina
Németh Kyra Emma
Pápay Zita
Szalkai-Bacsó Sándor Noel
Sztojka Vivien
Tretykó Annamária Sára

8. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Hencz Dénes


Bende Nimród Vajk
Boda Boglárka
Csány Noémi
Erdélyi Tamás
Farkas Jázmin
Fung Ákos András
Havasi Tamás Gergő
Király Krisztina
Kiss Krisztián Márk
Koloti Emília
Kovács Márk Milán
Nagy Dominik István
Németh Szabolcs Ferenc
Pál Ádám
Polgár Ádám György
Sárvári Zsombor Ábel
Szántó Flóra
Tankó Kasszandra Barbara
Timár Laura Mira
Varga Dávid Attila
Veréb Márton
Vörös Krisztián